Comisión Ejecutiva Nacional

Secretaría General Hugo Rubén YASKY
Secretaría Adjunta Daniel CATALANO
Secretaría Adjunta Edgardo Aníbal LLANO
Secretaría Administrativa Sonia Noemí ALESSO
Secretaría Gremial Claudio Luciano MARIN
Secretaría de Géneros e Igualdad de Oport. María Yamile SOCOLOVSKY
Secretaría de Organización Eduardo Raúl PEREYRA
Secretaría de Comunicación Enrique Omar ROSITTO
Secretaría de Relaciones Internacionales Roberto Raúl BARADEL
Secretaría de Cultura Alejandra G. DARÍN
Secretaría de Acción Política Jorge Alberto HOFFMANN
Secretaría de Finanzas Gustavo Hugo ROLLANDI
Secretaría de Seguridad Social Edith Sandra ZAPATERO
Secretaría de Cond., Medio Amb. de Trabajo y Salud Laboral Roberto Claudio PIANELLI
Secretaría de Derechos Humanos Matías Enrique ZALDUENDO
Secretaría de Enlace Territorial Carlos Alberto GIROTTI
Secretaría de la Juventud Jésica LEYES
Secretaría de Formación Sindical Paula REY FORTES
Secretaría de Investigación, Proyectos y Estadísticas Pedro Andrés WASIEJKO
Secretaría de Pueblos Originarios Milagro A. SALA LEITON
Secretaría de Discapacidad Remigia CÁCERES
Secretaría de Ambiente, Cambio Climático y Transición Justa Silvana Esther FRANCO
Secretaría de Economía Social Juan Facundo VITTA
Secretaría de Acción Social y Turismo Silvia Susana DÍAZ
Secretaría de Actas Gustavo Ramón MUÑOZ

Subsecretarías

Subsecretaría Gremial Belén BAVIO
Subsecretaría de Géneros e Igualdad de Oport. Clarisa SPATARO
Subsecretaría de Organización María Laura TORRE
Subsecretaría de Comunicación Cecilia MARTÍNEZ
Subsecretaría de Relaciones Internacionales Rodrigo BORRÁS
Subsecretaría de Acción Política María REIGADA
Subsecretaría de Enlace Territorial Cecilia ARREGUES
Subsecretaría de la Juventud María Florencia CABRAL
Subsecretaría de Pueblos Originarios Fermina NOTAGAI
Subsecretaría de Condiciones, Medioambiente de Trabajo y Salud Laboral Lilian CAPONE

Vocales Titulares

Vocal Titular 1 Estela Elvira DÍAZ
Vocal Titular 2 Edgardo Fernando DEPETRI
Vocal Titular 3 Marcelo Iván MENA MUÑOZ
Vocal Titular 4 Daniel AVERSA
Vocal Titular 5 Mariana Letizia GONZÁLEZ
Vocal Titular 6 Guido Adolfo VALERGA
Vocal Titular 7 Federico MONTERO
Vocal Titular 8 Georgina Anabella ORELLANO
Vocal Titular 9 Rafael Alfredo MELLA
Vocal Titular 10 Osvaldo Fabián POLVERINI
Vocal Titular 11 Daniel PÉREZ GUILLÉN
Vocal Titular 12 Silvanna GIECO
Vocal Titular 13 Pablo MACIEL
Vocal Titular 14 María Cecilia CASTRO
Vocal Titular 15 Fernando Joaquín ACOSTA

Comisión Revisora de Cuentas

Titular 1ª María RIVADENEYRA PALACIOS
Titular 2º Diego ETCHEVERS CLÉRICI
Titular 3º Sergio BENITEZ
Suplente 1ª Alejandra ARLEGUI
Suplente 2ª Gladys SZENA
Suplente 3ª Ayelén Maitén DÍAZ